Skip to product information
1 of 1

Lancom

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC1

LANCOM SFP-SX-LC1

SKU:61556

Regular price
Net: €72,26
Gross: €85,99
Regular price
Net: €0,00
Gross: €0,00
Sale price
€72,26
€85,99 incl. VAT
Liquid error (snippets/price line 283): divided by 0% Rabatt Sold out
Tax included.
plus €9.52 delivery (incl. VAT)
Lieferzeit: 2 to 4 working days

In stock

Deine Vorteile!

✔ Schneller Versand

✔ Auf Wunsch Zubehör-Einbauservice

✔ Kauf auf Rechnung für Businesskunden

✔ Sonderkonditionen bei großen Bestellungen möglich

✔ Service durch ein Team mit 15 Jahre Erfahrung

Services
Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbps
interface SFP
Optical cable connector SFP
Supported fiber cable diameters (core/sheath) 50/125,62.5/125µm
Maximum possible transmission distance 550 m
wavelength 850 nm
Network standard IEEE 802.3z
Duplex system Full
Goods tariff number (HS) 85369010
characteristics
Product color Black, Grey
Hot swap Yes
View full details

Anfrage stellen: